Fermer
art_track
14
新闻
chevron_right
11
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
6
Men Rankings
chevron_right
10
Women Rankings
chevron_right
7
Tournaments
chevron_right
14
视频
chevron_right
10
照片
gamepad
11
Prediction Game
chevron_right
11
My info
chevron_right
6
Matches to bet
chevron_right
6
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
14
Rules
forum
8
论坛和讨论
account_circle
登入
Register
menu
person
比赛预测
5
Forum
登入
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
星期五 19 四月
Results
星期四 18 四月
星期三 17 四月
星期二 16 四月
星期一 15 四月
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
巴塞罗那
慕尼黑
布加勒斯特
斯图加特
Rouen
Upcoming tournaments
马德里
Cagliari
普罗旺斯地区艾克斯
马德里
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
澳大利亚网球公开赛 2024
Sinner / 薩巴倫卡
法国网球公开赛 2024
From 26 五月 段 9 六月
温布尔登网球锦标赛 2024
From 1 段 14 七月
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Acapulco
Oeiras 3
塔拉哈西
Gwangju
San Miguel de Tucuman
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4
Hammamet 7
Oeiras
Koper
Chiasso
Shenzhen 2
Calvi
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4
Hammamet 5
Upcoming tournaments
萨凡纳
Shenzhen
罗马
俄斯特拉发
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
世界排名
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
西西帕斯
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
蒂雅弗
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
A·兹维列夫
-1660
梅德韦德夫
-1590
德约科维奇
-1000
Casper Ruud
-490
胡爾卡奇
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
视频
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Ruud 擊敗 Djokovic,在 ATP 巡迴賽上取得他職業生涯最大的勝利!摩納哥蒙地卡羅第二場半決賽的精華。
Jannik Sinner 對 Stefanos Tsitsipas 半決賽亮點 | 蒙特卡洛 2024
在蒙地卡羅的 Rune 和 Dimitrov 之間的史詩般戰鬥!
巴塞隆納亮點 第2天
Last video
12:53
Submit a video
选手
Men
Full list
By country: 法国
Women
Full list
By country: 法国
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Fonseca d. 阿爾伯特
7/6
2
, 6/2
1277 rank difference
声望
纳达尔
5 Fans
德约科维奇
4 Fans
费德勒
4 Fans
A·兹维列夫
3 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
2 Fans
Full ranking
声望
哈勒普
1 Fans
小威廉姆斯
1 Fans
Iga Swiatek
1 Fans
穆古鲁扎
8425 Fans
科贝尔
8342 Fans
Full ranking
1
15
Mpetshi Perricard G
1
15
Pacheco Mendez R
2
00
Harris L
1
00
Shimabukuro S
1
00
Wu T
1
15
Kachmazov A
今天
I.Swiatek
在 17:00
E.Raducanu
2010
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
乌马格 2010
ATP 250 - From 26 七月 段 1 八月
04:17:48
22°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
資訊
comment
Analyses
資訊
Official name
ATP Studena Croatia Open
城市
Umag, 克罗地亚
地方
Stella Maris ATP Stadium
类别
ATP 250
场地类型
紅土 (户外)
日期
From 26 七月 段 1 八月 2010 (7 天)
奖金
45 €
Website
www.croatiaopen.hr
Prize list
2023
Popyrin A
d.
瓦林卡
67
5
63 64
2022
Sinner J
d.
Alcaraz C
67
5
61 61
2021
Alcaraz C
d.
加斯奎特
62 62
2019
拉约维奇
d.
Balazs A
75 75
2018
切基納托
d.
佩拉
62 76
4
2017
卢布列夫
d.
洛伦兹
64 62
2016
弗格尼尼
d.
Martin A
64 61
2015
蒂姆
d.
索萨
64 61
2014
奎瓦斯
d.
罗布雷多
63 64
2013
罗布雷多
d.
弗格尼尼
60 63
2012
西里奇
d.
格拉诺勒斯
64 62
2011
多尔戈波洛夫
d.
西里奇
64 36 63
2010
Ferrero J
d.
Starace P
64 64
2009
Davydenko N
d.
Ferrero J
63 60
2008
沃达斯科
d.
Andreev I
36 64 76
4
2007
Moya C
d.
Pavel A
64 62
2006
瓦林卡
d.
德约科维奇
66 ab
2005
Coria G
d.
Moya C
62 46 62
2004
Canas G
d.
Volandri F
75 63
2003
Moya C
d.
Volandri F
64 36 75
2002
Moya C
d.
费雷尔
62 63
2001
Moya C
d.
Golmard J
64 36 76
2
2000
Rios M
d.
Puerta M
76
1
46 63
1999
Norman M
d.
Tarango J
62 64
1997
Mantilla F
d.
Bruguera S
63 75
1996
Moya C
d.
Mantilla F
60 76
4
1995
Muster T
d.
Costa C
36 76
5
64
1994
Berasategui A
d.
Kucera K
62 64
1993
Muster T
d.
Berasategui A
75 36 63
1992
Muster T
d.
Davin F
61 46 64
1991
Poliakov D
d.
Sanchez J
64 64
1990
Prpic G
d.
Ivanisevic G
63 46 64
奖金
冠军
250 Points
7 €
决赛
150 Points
4 €
半决赛
90 Points
2 €
1/4决赛
45 Points
1 €
第二轮
20 Points
6910 €
第一轮
0 Points
4100 €
分享
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Davydenko N
1/4决赛
2
Melzer J
1/4决赛
3
Ljubicic I
1/4决赛
4
Ferrero J
5
Petzschner P
第一轮
6
多尔戈波洛夫
1/4决赛
7
斯塔霍夫斯基
第一轮
8
Chela J
半决赛
510
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple