Fermer
art_track
8
新闻
chevron_right
5
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
8
Men Rankings
chevron_right
13
Women Rankings
chevron_right
10
Tournaments
chevron_right
6
视频
chevron_right
10
照片
gamepad
10
Prediction Game
chevron_right
7
My info
chevron_right
7
Matches to bet
chevron_right
10
My prediction
chevron_right
13
Rankings
chevron_right
11
Rules
forum
12
论坛和讨论
account_circle
登入
Register
menu
person
比赛预测
5
Forum
登入
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
星期三 24 四月
Results
星期三 24 四月
星期二 23 四月
星期一 22 四月
星期日 21 四月
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
马德里
Cagliari
普罗旺斯地区艾克斯
马德里
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
澳大利亚网球公开赛 2024
Sinner / 薩巴倫卡
法国网球公开赛 2024
From 26 五月 段 9 六月
温布尔登网球锦标赛 2024
From 1 段 14 七月
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
萨凡纳
Shenzhen
罗马
俄斯特拉发
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Upcoming tournaments
广州
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
世界排名
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
西西帕斯
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
蒂雅弗
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
A·兹维列夫
-1660
梅德韦德夫
-1590
德约科维奇
-1000
Casper Ruud
-490
胡爾卡奇
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
视频
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Ruud 擊敗 Djokovic,在 ATP 巡迴賽上取得他職業生涯最大的勝利!摩納哥蒙地卡羅第二場半決賽的精華。
巴塞隆納亮點 第2天
Nadal 對 Minaur,Tsitsipas 對 Ofner,Ruud 對 Muller,Fils 對 Altmaier 以及 Musetti 對 Carballes Baena。巴塞隆納第三天的亮點
在蒙地卡羅的 Rune 和 Dimitrov 之間的史詩般戰鬥!
Last video
19:09
Submit a video
选手
Men
Full list
By country: 法国
Women
Full list
By country: 法国
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Shubladze d. Gorgodze
6/2, 6/3
901 rank difference
声望
纳达尔
5 Fans
德约科维奇
4 Fans
费德勒
4 Fans
A·兹维列夫
3 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
2 Fans
Full ranking
声望
哈勒普
1 Fans
小威廉姆斯
1 Fans
Iga Swiatek
1 Fans
穆古鲁扎
8432 Fans
科贝尔
8349 Fans
Full ranking
6
4
00
Mayo A
4
6
00
Mmoh M
1
30
Tabur C
4
15
Krueger M
2
7
30
Dutra Da Silva D
1
5
00
Olivo R
2
3
A
Villanueva G
2
6
40
Sakellaridis S
三 24
L.Darderi
在 14:00
孟菲尔斯
三 24
丘里奇
在 16:00
B.Hassan
三 24
M.Navone
在 18:30
A.Popyrin
四 25
A.Karatsev
在 06:30
F.Marozsan
2001
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
乌马格 2001
ATP 250 - From 16 段 22 七月
23:13:07
22°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
資訊
comment
Analyses
資訊
Official name
Vegeta Croatia Open
城市
Umag, 克罗地亚
地方
Stella Maris ATP Stadium
类别
ATP 250
场地类型
紅土 (户外)
日期
From 16 段 22 七月 2001 (6 天)
奖金
38 $
Website
www.croatiaopen.hr
Prize list
2023
Popyrin A
d.
瓦林卡
67
5
63 64
2022
Sinner J
d.
Alcaraz C
67
5
61 61
2021
Alcaraz C
d.
加斯奎特
62 62
2019
拉约维奇
d.
Balazs A
75 75
2018
切基納托
d.
佩拉
62 76
4
2017
卢布列夫
d.
洛伦兹
64 62
2016
弗格尼尼
d.
Martin A
64 61
2015
蒂姆
d.
索萨
64 61
2014
奎瓦斯
d.
罗布雷多
63 64
2013
罗布雷多
d.
弗格尼尼
60 63
2012
西里奇
d.
格拉诺勒斯
64 62
2011
多尔戈波洛夫
d.
西里奇
64 36 63
2010
Ferrero J
d.
Starace P
64 64
2009
Davydenko N
d.
Ferrero J
63 60
2008
沃达斯科
d.
Andreev I
36 64 76
4
2007
Moya C
d.
Pavel A
64 62
2006
瓦林卡
d.
德约科维奇
66 ab
2005
Coria G
d.
Moya C
62 46 62
2004
Canas G
d.
Volandri F
75 63
2003
Moya C
d.
Volandri F
64 36 75
2002
Moya C
d.
费雷尔
62 63
2001
Moya C
d.
Golmard J
64 36 76
2
2000
Rios M
d.
Puerta M
76
1
46 63
1999
Norman M
d.
Tarango J
62 64
1997
Mantilla F
d.
Bruguera S
63 75
1996
Moya C
d.
Mantilla F
60 76
4
1995
Muster T
d.
Costa C
36 76
5
64
1994
Berasategui A
d.
Kucera K
62 64
1993
Muster T
d.
Berasategui A
75 36 63
1992
Muster T
d.
Davin F
61 46 64
1991
Poliakov D
d.
Sanchez J
64 64
1990
Prpic G
d.
Ivanisevic G
63 46 64
分享
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Moya C
2
Portas A
第二轮
3
Ulihrach B
第二轮
4
Tabara M
第二轮
5
Golmard J
决赛
6
Ljubicic I
1/4决赛
7
Mantilla F
1/4决赛
8
Calleri A
第二轮
510
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple