Fermer
art_track
5
新闻
chevron_right
11
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
7
Men Rankings
chevron_right
15
Women Rankings
chevron_right
7
Tournaments
chevron_right
15
视频
chevron_right
7
照片
gamepad
7
Prediction Game
chevron_right
11
My info
chevron_right
13
Matches to bet
chevron_right
8
My prediction
chevron_right
12
Rankings
chevron_right
15
Rules
forum
7
论坛和讨论
account_circle
登入
Register
menu
person
比赛预测
5
Forum
登入
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
星期五 10 五月 (开始 04:00)
Results
星期四 9 五月
星期三 8 五月
星期二 7 五月
星期一 6 五月
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
罗马
波尔多
Turin
罗马
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
澳大利亚网球公开赛 2024
Sinner / 薩巴倫卡
法国网球公开赛 2024
From 26 五月 段 9 六月
温布尔登网球锦标赛 2024
From 1 段 14 七月
美国网球公开赛 2024
From 26 八月 段 8 九月
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Upcoming tournaments
台北
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
世界排名
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
西西帕斯
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
蒂雅弗
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
A·兹维列夫
-1660
梅德韦德夫
-1590
德约科维奇
-1000
Casper Ruud
-490
胡爾卡奇
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
视频
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
馬德里紅土球場上伊加·什維武塔克和薩巴倫卡的比賽亮點
馬德里紅土賽事中奧傑-阿里亞辛對陣勒赫卡的半決賽精彩時刻
Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime,在鹿特丹第2輪比賽的戲劇性結局
Highlights Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime in final on Madrid's clay court
Highlights from Sabalenka vs Rybakina in semifinal on Madrid's clay court
Last video
08:06
Submit a video
选手
Men
Full list
By country: 法国
Women
Full list
By country: 法国
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Berrettini d. Galarneau
4/6, 7/5, 7/5
678 rank difference
声望
纳达尔
5 Fans
德约科维奇
4 Fans
费德勒
4 Fans
A·兹维列夫
3 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
2 Fans
Full ranking
声望
哈勒普
1 Fans
Iga Swiatek
1 Fans
小威廉姆斯
1 Fans
穆古鲁扎
8426 Fans
科贝尔
8364 Fans
Full ranking
7
30
Lingua Lavallen A
6
15
Olivo R
今天
A·兹维列夫
在 14:30
A.Vukic
今天
K.Volynets
在 18:00
薩巴倫卡
今天
德约科维奇
在 19:00
C.Moutet
2024
2024
2023
Oeiras 2 2024
ATP CH 75 - From 8 段 14 一月
00:42:24
26°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
資訊
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From 星期日 7 一月
1
MöLLER
, Marvin
BARROSO CA
, Alberto
Alt
GERCH
, Lucas
7
科皮爾
2
VRBENSKY
, Michael
BARRANCO C
, Javier
GAUTIER
, Alexis
9
DEN OUDEN
, Guy
3
ADDED
, Dan
WC
ARAUJO
, Pedro
FRIBERG
, Karl
11
VINCENT RU
, Samuel
4
CELIKBILEK
, Altug
Alt
EJUPOVIC
, Elmar
WC
FERNANDES
, Rodrigo
12
MCHUGH
, Aidan
5
LAMASINE
, Tristan
WC
SIMOES
, Martim
GERASIMOV
, Egor
8
FANSELOW
, Sebastian
6
KODAT
, Toby
MøLLER
, Elmer
WC
ROCHA
, Francisco
10
ERHARD
, Mathys
MöLLER
62 62
科皮爾
62 64
VRBENSKY
76
3
26 61
GAUTIER
64 67
2
63
ADDED
62 64
VINCENT RU
63 62
CELIKBILEK
63 64
MCHUGH
60 64
LAMASINE
63 62
FANSELOW
76
10
64
MøLLER
26 64 61
ERHARD
64 36 63
科皮爾
64 63
VRBENSKY
63 57 76
4
VINCENT RU
64 62
MCHUGH
61 36 64
FANSELOW
64 64
MøLLER
60 75
奖金
Qualified
4 Points
资格赛第二轮
2 Points
370 €
资格赛第一轮
0 Points
190 €
分享
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Möller M
资格赛第二轮
2
Vrbensky M
3
Added D
资格赛第二轮
4
Celikbilek A
资格赛第二轮
5
Lamasine T
资格赛第二轮
6
Kodat T
资格赛第一轮
7
科皮爾
8
Fanselow S
Top 5
+ all
1
paillasse71
37
pts
2
leodu30
29
pts
3
Tof1077
27
pts
4
mathaja
25
pts
5
kinggizzay304
22
pts
Participer
510
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple