Fermer
art_track
11
新闻
chevron_right
10
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
9
Men Rankings
chevron_right
12
Women Rankings
chevron_right
15
Tournaments
chevron_right
9
视频
chevron_right
8
照片
gamepad
6
Prediction Game
chevron_right
14
My info
chevron_right
13
Matches to bet
chevron_right
9
My prediction
chevron_right
13
Rankings
chevron_right
14
Rules
forum
7
论坛和讨论
account_circle
登入
Register
menu
person
比赛预测
5
Forum
登入
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
星期五 10 五月 (开始 04:00)
Results
星期四 9 五月
星期三 8 五月
星期二 7 五月
星期一 6 五月
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
罗马
波尔多
Turin
罗马
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
澳大利亚网球公开赛 2024
Sinner / 薩巴倫卡
法国网球公开赛 2024
From 26 五月 段 9 六月
温布尔登网球锦标赛 2024
From 1 段 14 七月
美国网球公开赛 2024
From 26 八月 段 8 九月
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Upcoming tournaments
台北
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
世界排名
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
西西帕斯
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
蒂雅弗
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
A·兹维列夫
-1660
梅德韦德夫
-1590
德约科维奇
-1000
Casper Ruud
-490
胡爾卡奇
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
视频
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
馬德里紅土球場上伊加·什維武塔克和薩巴倫卡的比賽亮點
馬德里紅土賽事中奧傑-阿里亞辛對陣勒赫卡的半決賽精彩時刻
Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime,在鹿特丹第2輪比賽的戲劇性結局
Highlights Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime in final on Madrid's clay court
Highlights from Sabalenka vs Rybakina in semifinal on Madrid's clay court
Last video
12:56
Submit a video
选手
Men
Full list
By country: 法国
Women
Full list
By country: 法国
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Berrettini d. Galarneau
4/6, 7/5, 7/5
678 rank difference
声望
纳达尔
5 Fans
德约科维奇
4 Fans
费德勒
4 Fans
A·兹维列夫
3 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
2 Fans
Full ranking
声望
哈勒普
1 Fans
Iga Swiatek
1 Fans
小威廉姆斯
1 Fans
穆古鲁扎
8426 Fans
科贝尔
8364 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
今天
A·兹维列夫
在 14:30
A.Vukic
今天
M.Kecmanovic
在 15:30
C.Ruud
今天
K.Volynets
在 18:00
薩巴倫卡
今天
德约科维奇
在 19:00
C.Moutet
2023
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Nur-Sultan (Astana) 2023
ATP CH 50 - From 24 段 30 七月
06:51:40
3°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
資訊
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From 星期日 23 七月
Alt
MOKROV
, Aleksei
LIAONENKA
, Aliaksandr
UESUGI
, Kaito
9
SINGH
, Karan
2
PHILIPPOV
, Evgeny
LOMAKIN
, Grigoriy
WC
VORONIN
, Dimitriy
11
VISHWAKARM
, Siddharth
3
ZGIROVSKY
, Alexander
Alt
FAYZIEV
, Sanjar
WC
MOSSUR
, Mykhailo
7
GLINKA
, Daniil
4
KALIYANDA
, Niki
DUSTOV
, Mustafa
WC
AITKULOV
, Arslanbek
8
伊斯托明
5
RAWAT
, Sidharth
SHEYNGEZIK
, Leonid
WATANABE
, Seita
10
AGAFONOV
, Egor
6
SIMAKIN
, Ilia
BANTHIA
, Siddhant
WC
ZATSEPIN
, Vitaliy
12
GERASIMOV
, Egor
LIAONENKA
63 62
SINGH
36 62 64
PHILIPPOV
61 62
VISHWAKARM
61 75
ZGIROVSKY
46 61 62
GLINKA
64 62
KALIYANDA
63 62
AITKULOV
62 64
RAWAT
62 62
AGAFONOV
62 62
SIMAKIN
26 62 63
GERASIMOV
63 63
SINGH
63 76
2
PHILIPPOV
62 76
4
ZGIROVSKY
67
4
62 64
KALIYANDA
61 63
RAWAT
62 62
GERASIMOV
76
4
46 75
奖金
Qualified
3 Points
资格赛第二轮
1 Points
215 $
资格赛第一轮
0 Points
125 $
分享
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
2
Philippov E
3
Zgirovsky A
4
Kaliyanda Poonacha N
5
Rawat S
6
Simakin I
资格赛第二轮
7
Glinka D
资格赛第二轮
8
伊斯托明
资格赛第一轮
9
Singh K
Top 5
+ all
1
mhscjuve
21
pts
2
paillasse71
19
pts
3
pierreduong
13
pts
4
walter
13
pts
5
Rodgeur42
12
pts
Participer
510
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple