Fermer
art_track
13
新闻
chevron_right
10
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
7
Men Rankings
chevron_right
15
Women Rankings
chevron_right
10
Tournaments
chevron_right
7
视频
chevron_right
9
照片
gamepad
15
Prediction Game
chevron_right
14
My info
chevron_right
7
Matches to bet
chevron_right
9
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
5
Rules
forum
5
论坛和讨论
account_circle
登入
Register
menu
person
比赛预测
1
Forum
登入
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
星期六 4 五月
星期日 5 五月 (开始 18:30)
Results
星期六 4 五月
星期五 3 五月
星期四 2 五月
星期三 1 五月
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
马德里
Cagliari
普罗旺斯地区艾克斯
马德里
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
罗马
波尔多
Turin
罗马
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
澳大利亚网球公开赛 2024
Sinner / 薩巴倫卡
法国网球公开赛 2024
From 26 五月 段 9 六月
温布尔登网球锦标赛 2024
From 1 段 14 七月
美国网球公开赛 2024
From 26 八月 段 8 九月
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
广州
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
世界排名
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
西西帕斯
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
蒂雅弗
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
A·兹维列夫
-1660
梅德韦德夫
-1590
德约科维奇
-1000
Casper Ruud
-490
胡爾卡奇
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
视频
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
拉斐爾·納達爾對亞歷克斯·德米納爾的驚人勝利!| 馬德里2024精華回放
納達爾的感人時刻。以下是他在馬德里對決Lehecka 的比賽精華。
回憶 - 當費德勒在網球史上唯一一次贏得藍土賽事的冠軍。這裡有他在 2012 年馬德里決賽對陣貝爾迪希的精彩片段。
Rafael Nadal 對 Pedro Cachin 3小時驚心動魄!| Madrid 2024賽事精華
Last video
14:48
Submit a video
选手
Men
Full list
By country: 法国
Women
Full list
By country: 法国
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Damas d. Collarini
3/0, ab
420 rank difference
声望
纳达尔
5 Fans
德约科维奇
4 Fans
费德勒
4 Fans
A·兹维列夫
3 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
2 Fans
Full ranking
声望
哈勒普
1 Fans
Iga Swiatek
1 Fans
小威廉姆斯
1 Fans
穆古鲁扎
8429 Fans
科贝尔
8351 Fans
Full ranking
1
40
Galan D
2
40
Musetti L
2
6
15
Safiullin R
2
7
40
穆納爾
3
3
00
Boisson L
0
6
00
科内特
4
6
00
Niemeier J
3
1
00
贝古
V.Vacherot
starting soon...
A.Tabilo
今天
L.Darderi
在 16:40
M.Navone
今天
I.Swiatek
在 18:30
薩巴倫卡
日 5
F.Auger-Alia
在 18:30
卢布列夫
2012
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
男子
女子
莫斯科 2012
ATP 250 - From 15 段 21 十月
16:43:27
4°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
資訊
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From 星期六 13 十月
1
HANESCU
, Victor
WC
VASILENKO
, Alexander
LUNCANU
, Petru-Alexandru
KOROLEV
, Evgeny
WC
ELISTRATOV
, Evgeny
WC
MUZAEV
, Richard
BETOV
, Sergey
6
KUNITSYN
, Igor
2
塞拉
KUMANTSOV
, Andrey
FUFYGIN
, Mikhail
NEDOVYESOV
, Aleksandr
DUBARENCO
, Maxim
KRAVCHUK
, Konstantin
POPLAVSKYY
, Stanislav
7
SERGEYEV
, Ivan
3
ROGER-VASS
, Edouard
LOBKOV
, Alexander
SMIRNOV
, Artem
ZHYRMONT
, Dzmitry
BIRYUKOV
, Mikhail
PRZYSIEZNY
, Michal
WC
KARATSEV
, Aslan
5
拉约维奇
4
BERRER
, Michael
KUDRYAVTSE
, Alexander
巴西拉什威利
阿爾伯特
MATSUKEVIC
, Denis
MIDDELKOOP
, Matwe
MENENDEZ-M
, Adrian
2
GOLUBEV
, Andrey
HANESCU
63 61
KOROLEV
63 62
MUZAEV
36 63 62
KUNITSYN
75 63
塞拉
63 60
NEDOVYESOV
76
2
62
KRAVCHUK
57 76
5
64
SERGEYEV
64 76
0
ROGER-VASS
64 64
ZHYRMONT
63 63
PRZYSIEZNY
76
2
46 62
拉约维奇
76
3
36 75
BERRER
60 63
巴西拉什威利
63 16 75
MIDDELKOOP
36 61 75
GOLUBEV
75 64
KOROLEV
64 61
MUZAEV
63 36 63
塞拉
40 ab
KRAVCHUK
76
6
64
ROGER-VASS
62 61
PRZYSIEZNY
64 63
BERRER
61 63
GOLUBEV
63 62
KOROLEV
60 61
KRAVCHUK
63 57 63
ROGER-VASS
62 64
BERRER
46 64 63
奖金
Qualified
12 Points
6895 $
资格赛第三轮
0 Points
1110 $
资格赛第二轮
0 Points
530 $
资格赛第一轮
0 Points
分享
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Hanescu V
资格赛第二轮
2
Golubev A
资格赛第三轮
2
塞拉
资格赛第三轮
3
Roger-Vasselin E
4
Berrer M
5
拉约维奇
资格赛第二轮
6
Kunitsyn I
资格赛第二轮
7
Sergeyev I
资格赛第二轮
Top 5
+ all
1
RemiT
29
pts
2
Yayann59
29
pts
3
Djokovic the Best
28
pts
4
Le_big_boss
26
pts
5
jeff76
25
pts
Participer
510
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple