Fermer
art_track
8
新闻
chevron_right
13
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
7
Men Rankings
chevron_right
7
Women Rankings
chevron_right
10
Tournaments
chevron_right
11
视频
chevron_right
11
照片
gamepad
5
Prediction Game
chevron_right
12
My info
chevron_right
12
Matches to bet
chevron_right
6
My prediction
chevron_right
12
Rankings
chevron_right
15
Rules
forum
10
论坛和讨论
account_circle
登入
Register
menu
person
比赛预测
5
Forum
登入
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
星期四 18 四月
Results
星期四 18 四月
星期三 17 四月
星期二 16 四月
星期一 15 四月
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
巴塞罗那
慕尼黑
布加勒斯特
斯图加特
Rouen
Upcoming tournaments
马德里
马德里
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
澳大利亚网球公开赛 2024
Sinner / 薩巴倫卡
法国网球公开赛 2024
From 26 五月 段 9 六月
温布尔登网球锦标赛 2024
From 1 段 14 七月
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Acapulco
Oeiras 3
塔拉哈西
Gwangju
San Miguel de Tucuman
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4
Hammamet 7
Oeiras
Koper
Chiasso
Shenzhen 2
Calvi
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4
Hammamet 5
Upcoming tournaments
萨凡纳
Shenzhen
罗马
俄斯特拉发
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
世界排名
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
西西帕斯
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
蒂雅弗
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
A·兹维列夫
-1660
梅德韦德夫
-1590
德约科维奇
-1000
Casper Ruud
-490
胡爾卡奇
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
视频
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
在蒙地卡羅的 Rune 和 Dimitrov 之間的史詩般戰鬥!
Ruud 擊敗 Djokovic,在 ATP 巡迴賽上取得他職業生涯最大的勝利!摩納哥蒙地卡羅第二場半決賽的精華。
Tsitsipas 對 Zverev 在蒙地卡羅紅土場的第三輪精華片段
Jannik Sinner 對 Stefanos Tsitsipas 半決賽亮點 | 蒙特卡洛 2024
Last video
12:53
Submit a video
选手
Men
Full list
By country: 法国
Women
Full list
By country: 法国
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Popa d. Papamichail
5/7, 7/5, 7/6
3
871 rank difference
声望
纳达尔
5 Fans
德约科维奇
4 Fans
费德勒
4 Fans
A·兹维列夫
2 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
2 Fans
Full ranking
声望
哈勒普
1 Fans
小威廉姆斯
1 Fans
Iga Swiatek
1 Fans
穆古鲁扎
8425 Fans
科贝尔
8330 Fans
Full ranking
2
7
15
Hijikata R
1
6
15
Artnak B
3
4
00
Hong S
2
6
00
Shimabukuro S
今天
汤普森
在 16:00
C.Ruud
今天
I.Swiatek
在 17:00
莫尔滕斯
2009
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
新港 2009
WTA Tier3 - From 14 段 20 九月
06:45:28
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
資訊
comment
Analyses
資訊
Official name
Bell Challenge
城市
Québec, 加拿大
地方
类别
WTA Tier3
场地类型
硬地 (室内)
日期
From 14 段 20 九月 2009 (6 天)
奖金
22 $
Website
www.challengebell.com
Prize list
2023
马纳里诺
d.
Michelsen A
62 64
2022
Cressy M
d.
Bublik A
26 63 76
3
2021
安德森
d.
Brooksby J
76
8
64
2019
伊斯内尔
d.
Bublik A
76
2
63
2018
約翰森
d.
Ramanathan R
75 36 62
2017
伊斯内尔
d.
埃布登
63 76
4
2016
卡洛维奇
d.
穆勒
67
2
76
5
76
12
2015
拉姆
d.
卡洛维奇
76
5
57 76
2
2014
休伊特
d.
卡洛维奇
63 67
4
76
3
2013
马胡特
d.
休伊特
57 75 63
2012
伊斯内尔
d.
休伊特
76
1
64
2011
伊斯内尔
d.
Rochus O
63 76
6
2010
Fish M
d.
Rochus O
57 63 64
2009
Czink M
d.
萨法洛娃
46 63 75
2009
拉姆
d.
奎雷伊
67
3
75 63
2008
Santoro F
d.
Amritraj P
63 75
2007
Santoro F
d.
马胡特
64 64
2006
Philippoussis M
d.
Gimelstob J
63 75
2005
Rusedski G
d.
Spadea V
76
3
26 64
2004
Rusedski G
d.
Popp A
76
5
76
2
2003
Ginepri R
d.
Melzer J
64 67
3
61
2002
Dent T
d.
Blake J
61 46 64
2001
Godwin N
d.
Lee M
61 64
2000
Wessels P
d.
Knippschild J
76
3
63
1999
Woodruff C
d.
Carlsen K
67
5
64 64
1998
Paes L
d.
Godwin N
63 62
1997
Sargsian S
d.
Steven B
76 46 75
1996
Pereira N
d.
Stafford G
46 64 64
1995
Prinosil D
d.
Wheaton D
76
3
57 62
1994
Wheaton D
d.
Woodbridge T
64 36 76
5
1993
Rusedski G
d.
Frana J
75 67
7
76
5
1992
Shelton B
d.
Antonitsch A
64 64
1991
Shelton B
d.
Frana J
36 64 64
1990
Aldrich P
d.
Cahill D
76 16 61
1989
Pugh J
d.
Lundgren P
64 46 62
1988
Masur W
d.
Drewett B
62 61
1987
Goldie D
d.
Giammalva Jr. S
67 64 64
1986
Scanlon B
d.
Wilkison T
75 64
1985
Gullikson T
d.
Sadri J
63 76
1984
Amritraj V
d.
Mayotte T
36 64 64
1983
Fitzgerald J
d.
Davis S
26 61 63
1982
Pfister H
d.
Estep M
61 75
1981
Kriek J
d.
Pfister H
36 63 75
1980
Amritraj V
d.
Pattison A
61 57 63
1979
Teacher B
d.
Smith S
16 63 64
1978
Mitton B
d.
James J
61 36 76
1977
Gullikson T
d.
Pfister H
64 64 57 62
奖金
冠军
280 Points
4 $
决赛
200 Points
2 $
半决赛
130 Points
1 $
1/4决赛
70 Points
5340 $
第二轮
30 Points
2950 $
第一轮
1 Points
1725 $
分享
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Petrova N
1/4决赛
3
Wozniak A
半决赛
4
萨法洛娃
决赛
5
Czink M
6
Craybas J
第二轮
7
勒普琴科
第一轮
8
格尔格斯
半决赛
510
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple